Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Federico Manuel 9 12 5000(-Final_A)
Abigail Aylen Sepulveda 26 2 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.54-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Accentini Brisa 23 11 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Acevedo Iomara Milagros 5 6 Bala(07.34-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.06-Final_A), Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
AGUN NICOLAS 24 8 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 5000(-Final_A)
Alais Tobias 5 10 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Albornoz Ian Mateo 16 8 80(-Final_A)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 5000(-Final_A)
Algañaraz Ortiz Elias Ignacio 7 9 800(-Final_A)
ALMANDO JOSE REYNALDO 27 1 5000(-Final_A)
Altamirano Andres Pasto 19 6 200(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Altube Justina 27 3 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin 14 11 110 C/V(18.16-Final_A)
Amaya Agustina Ailen 19 5 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
AMAYA FRANCISCO LEONEL 3 1 50(08.35-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
ANDRADE MARIA ALEJANDRA 13 12 5000(-Final_A)
Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin 5 5 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(24.54-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Aquino Nicolas 17 2 100(-Final_A), Bala(10.17-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(-Final_A)
Arruti Micaela 24 4 100(-Final_A)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 5000(-Final_A)
Barrientos Lucas 25 3 Bala(07.85-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 5000(-Final_A)
Bermejo Lautaro 19 3 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Bonamino Tomas 23 10 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 5000(-Final_A)
Bustos Antista Agustin 20 12 600(-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.35-Final_A)
CAÑETE AINARA MARICEL 14 6 50(09.37-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 5000(-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 600(-Final_A)
Canziani Lucas Matias 22 3 5000(-Final_A)
Carrasco Lucas 31 7 5000(-Final_A)
Carrasco Matias 1 3 5000(-Final_A)
Carrera Alan 8 7 800(-Final_A)
Casco Tournaud Florencia 2 11 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
CASTILLO NATALIA SOLEDAD 9 11 800(-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 800(-Final_A)
Chaparro Rodrigo 19 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Cilenetti Camila Agostina 21 5 600(-Final_A)
Cinalli Agostina 28 3 600(-Final_A)
Cisneros Juan Enrique 24 7 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 800(-Final_A)
CORONEL JULIAN JOSE 20 4 5000(-Final_A)
Coronel Rosario 8 3 200(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cruz Gimenez Lara 24 9 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Dadario Milena 30 12 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Damico Milagros 4 6 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Dartayeta Ignacio 15 8 Bala(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.44-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
DE TORRE JULIO MARTIN 2 10 800(-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 80(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Del Valle Abril Ayelen 27 12 Bala(-Final_A)
DI PAULI FRANCESCA 23 1 50(08.81-Final_A)
DIEZ LUCIO 21 2 600(-Final_A)
Diez Ulises 11 9 Bala(-Final_A)
DIVITO NICOLAS 21 12 5000(-Final_A)
Dos Santos Agustín 18 9 5000(-Final_A)
Emma Dieguez 15 8 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Escaig Valentino 26 5 100(-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.29-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ BENJAMIN 18 8 800(-Final_A)
Fernandez Benjamin 22 4 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ferreira Zoe 8 11 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Franco Gonzalez Fidel 29 6 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Franco Sasha 19 5 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Fredes Perez Alejo Emanuel 9 1 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Freiria Samuel Benjamin 4 2 800(-Final_A)
GALDEANO HUGO ROBERTO 15 3 5000(-Final_A)
GALEANO ARTURO 3 3 5000(-Final_A)
Galvez Lucas 22 4 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
GARCIA ISABELLA CAROLINA 8 12 600(-Final_A)
Garnica Ivan 14 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Gill Gustavo Javier 28 4 Bala(07.08-Final_A)
Gimenez Ayelen 15 9 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Godoy Luciano 25 2 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Gomez Beazley Segundo Maria 11 10 100(-Final_A)
GOMEZ LEONOR MERCEDES 29 4 600(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Carlos 26 3 5000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Daniela 5 8 5000(-Final_A)
GONZALEZ LUNA JOSE LUIS 9 1 5000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 3 7 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 5000(-Final_A)
Gregorutti Sandra Patricia 3 7 5000(-Final_A)
Herrera Andres 20 6 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Humberto Santiago 11 6 800(-Final_A)
Iglesias Sebastian Tobias 18 3 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.06-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Iribarne Facundo 15 8 5000(-Final_A)
Iudici Morena 8 7 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
JIMENEZ AMBROSIO MARTINA 26 12 5000(-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Arregui Chavchik 20 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Kevin Salguero 11 12 Bala(10.94-Final_A)
Kunt Loana Micaela 4 7 Bala(06.24-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.31-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
LACASSAGNE JONATHAN EZEQUIEL 2 8 800(-Final_A)
Laino Luca 13 4 600(-Final_A)
Lamas Mora 24 12 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ledesma Mateo Agustín 21 1 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.87-Final_A)
LEDESMA VICTOR MANUEL 23 1 5000(-Final_A)
Leguisa Mateo 16 9 Bala(05.05-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
LOPEZ AMPARO EMILIA 9 12 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Lopez Nayla 7 1 Alto(-Final_A)
LUZZI ANGELA PAOLA 13 1 5000(-Final_A)
Marchetti Dones Fausto 20 7 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Marchetti Dones Francesca 1 12 600(-Final_A)
Mariani Renzo 18 8 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
MARTIN EMILIANO JULIO 29 4 5000(-Final_A)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Martino Giara 29 7 800(-Final_A)
Masson Sofia 11 12 80(-Final_A)
Mateo Gabriel Accentini 16 3 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Bala(09.43-Final_A)
MAZZOCONI PAOLA ESTEFANIA 27 4 5000(-Final_A)
Mazzuchi Maximiliano Gabriel 29 1 5000(-Final_A)
Monin Ezequiel 10 09 5000(-Final_A)
MONIN MAIA KIARA 6 2 50(08.62-Final_A)
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 800(-Final_A)
Mora Del Barba 29 8 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Moreira Roberto Angel 25 7 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.57-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 200(-Final_A)
MURCIA MATEO 28 10 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Nahuel Agustin Balda 18 12 800(-Final_A)
Navas Dario Sebastiian 5 6 200(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Nikutowski Valentin 21 7 Bala(09.30-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.39-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Nuñez Franco 12 1 5000(-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 5000(-Final_A)
Paredes Torres Alejandro 13 1 5000(-Final_A)
Passarelli Franco Emanuel 6 3 Bala(10.62-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Paterlini Juan Martin 16 8 800(-Final_A)
Peñalva Rodrigo Daniel 20 6 800(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Pedernera Nahuel 30 7 Largo(-Final_A)
Pedroza Geraldine 4 3 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Peidon Franco Gaston 22 6 800(-Final_A)
PEREZ CHENA MARCOS 9 4 600(-Final_A)
Perez Diaz Ignacio 16 12 800(-Final_A)
Pernia Irene Saray 25 9 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Perogi Delfina 5 12 Largo(-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 5000(-Final_A)
Piccirillo Luca 17 12 110 C/V(17.37-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Poli Virginia Gabriela 23 08 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Pussineri Franco 5 6 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.27-Final_A)
Raggio Doumic Constanza 28 9 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.24-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ramirez Joaquin 27 12 100(-Final_A)
Ramirez Sofia Martina 11 7 100(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
RASA TEO SANTINO 18 11 50(09.09-Final_A)
Rivero Ana 30 7 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.63-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rivero Fernandez German 18 6 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Robles Mariela 8 5 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Rodríguez Martina 2 3 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rodrigo Fernandez Quesada 10 6 50(08.82-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 5000(-Final_A)
RODRIGUEZ JOSE FABIAN 4 5 5000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 5000(-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Valentino 3 3 800(-Final_A)
Rojas Tiago Lautaro 2 3 600(-Final_A)
Rolon Josefina 7 2 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Rosas Aquiles 7 5 Bala(-Final_A)
Rosas Milagros 8 9 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 800(-Final_A)
Rudolf Clara 10 7 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.29-Final_A)
SAHAKIAN COOKE GIULIANA MELINA 24 8 800(-Final_A)
SALINAS PAULA MERCEDES 2 2 5000(-Final_A)
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 5000(-Final_A)
Sanchez Bjerg Ernestina 3 9 80(-Final_A)
Santos Carlos Abel 28 3 5000(-Final_A)
Saucedo Matias Maximiliano 1 5 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Scabuso Lucas Ezequiel 13 7 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Scoles Catalina 15 2 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Sepero Juan Gabriel 25 2 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Serpa Dulce Lucia 16 7 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Silva Valentina 26 11 600(-Final_A)
SUAREZ CONSTANZA 14 4 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Trivellini Tomas 14 5 80(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.10-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Trovamala Bianca 26 10 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Uruzuna Ekian 2 2 5000(-Final_A)
Uruzuna Zuri 2 2 5000(-Final_A)
Valentin Dini Palazzo 29 4 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.21-Final_A)
Vallejo Diego 2 11 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Vallejo Ramiro Omar 20 2 200(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Vasquez Nicole 28 10 100(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vergara De La O Tomas Nahuel 11 10 Bala(09.72-Final_A)
VICINTIN NOELI 6 7 5000(-Final_A)
VIDELA SERGIO CARLOS 21 11 5000(-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 5000(-Final_A)
Villanueva Mateo 29 6 600(-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)